GTS-1690659 ACTIVE WORKS

Development Of Brahmins Burreal Ground In Sindagi Town

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1690659
Estimated Value
₹2,465,421
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Development Of Brahmins Burreal Ground In Sindagi Town Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹60,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1690659 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹60,000
Document Cost ₹620 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹60,000
Tender Fee ₹620
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly