GTS-1690522 CLOSED WORKS

Providing Metaling To Ayacut Road From Sy No 987 Chagappa Fields To Sy No 1037 T.mohammed Shafi Of Siruuppa Taluk

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1690522
Estimated Value
₹2,328,070
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MUNIRABAD
Overview
Providing Metaling To Ayacut Road From Sy No 987 Chagappa Fields To Sy No 1037 T.mohammed Shafi Of Siruuppa Taluk Delivery/work location: Munirabad, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1690522 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹590 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , MUNIRABAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹590
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly