GTS-1690518 CLOSED WORKS

Providing Metaling To Ayacut Road From J Basamma W/o Pampanna Fields To Nayakara Hemanthraj Fields Of Sreedharagadda Village Ballari Taluk.(sy No. 201a/3, 202/6, 202/c, 81, 82, 99 & 100/b)

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1690518
Estimated Value
₹1,524,263
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MUNIRABAD
Overview
Providing Metaling To Ayacut Road From J Basamma W/o Pampanna Fields To Nayakara Hemanthraj Fields Of Sreedharagadda Village Ballari Taluk.(sy No. 201a/3, 202/6, 202/c, 81, 82, 99 & 100/b) Delivery/work location: Munirabad, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹19,100.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1690518 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹19,100
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , MUNIRABAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹19,100
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly