GTS-1690444 CLOSED WORKS

Providing Metaling To Ayacut Road From Sy No 48a Ramanjinappa Fields, Sy No 02 Bommanahal Raghava Reddy Fields To Sy No 147c/2a Janardhana Reddy Fields Of Kolagal Village Ballari Taluk. Reserved For Sc

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1690444
Estimated Value
₹1,481,657
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MUNIRABAD
Overview
Providing Metaling To Ayacut Road From Sy No 48a Ramanjinappa Fields, Sy No 02 Bommanahal Raghava Reddy Fields To Sy No 147c/2a Janardhana Reddy Fields Of Kolagal Village Ballari Taluk. Reserved For Sc Delivery/work location: Munirabad, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹18,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1690444 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹18,600
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , MUNIRABAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹18,600
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly