GTS-1690395 CLOSED WORKS

Improvement To Aycut Road By Providing Metalling From Udbal-malladagudda Main Road Sy.no.43/3 Sharanappa Supply of Hampayya Sahukar Field To Sy.no.34 Hanmamma W/o Dyavappa Field In Marakamdinni Village In Maski Tq.

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1690395
Estimated Value
₹1,270,930
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MUNIRABAD
Overview
Improvement To Aycut Road By Providing Metalling From Udbal-malladagudda Main Road Sy.no.43/3 Sharanappa Supply of Hampayya Sahukar Field To Sy.no.34 Hanmamma W/o Dyavappa Field In Marakamdinni Village In Maski Tq. Delivery/work location: Munirabad, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹31,800.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1690395 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹31,800
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , MUNIRABAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹31,800
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly