GTS-1690391 CLOSED WORKS

Improvement To Ayacut Road By Providing Metalling From Sy.no.185 Manikyamma W/o Franchis Field In Turakandona Village To Sy.no.112 Premdas Supply of Hanmayya Fields In Yadhlapur Village In Raichur Tq. Reserved For Cat-iia

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1690391
Estimated Value
₹2,202,654
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MUNIRABAD
Overview
Improvement To Ayacut Road By Providing Metalling From Sy.no.185 Manikyamma W/o Franchis Field In Turakandona Village To Sy.no.112 Premdas Supply of Hanmayya Fields In Yadhlapur Village In Raichur Tq. Reserved For Cat-iia Delivery/work location: Munirabad, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1690391 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,000
Document Cost ₹560 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , MUNIRABAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,000
Tender Fee ₹560
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly