GTS-1690286 CLOSED WORKS

Improvement To Ayacut Road By Providing Metalling From Anegundi-rampura Main Road Field To Sy.no 41 H.m Channaveerayya Supply of Mudukayya Swami Field In Lakshmi Pura Village,gangavathgi Taluk,gangavathi Dist.reserved For St

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1690286
Estimated Value
₹1,355,624
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MUNIRABAD
Overview
Improvement To Ayacut Road By Providing Metalling From Anegundi-rampura Main Road Field To Sy.no 41 H.m Channaveerayya Supply of Mudukayya Swami Field In Lakshmi Pura Village,gangavathgi Taluk,gangavathi Dist.reserved For St Delivery/work location: Munirabad, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹17,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1690286 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹17,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:06
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:06
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , MUNIRABAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹17,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly