GTS-1690277 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Dielectric Bay And Cat Walk At Line 3a Providing Nonconducting Type Partition & Epoxy Flooring For Quantity: 1

BEML Limited
ID GTS-1690277
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Dielectric Bay And Cat Walk At Line 3a Providing Nonconducting Type Partition & Epoxy Flooring For Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹80,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1690277 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹80,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
26 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
BEML Limited
Department ID
381
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹80,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly