GTS-1690274 CLOSED WORKS

Improvement To Ayacut Road By Providing Metalling From Hitnal-huligi Main Road To Sy.no 178 T.laksmi Parvathi W/o Suryaprasad Field And From Sy.no 174 Shankramma W/o Mallappa Field To Sy.no 182 Mohan Joshi Field And From Hitnal-huligi Main Road To Sy.no 199 Mahesha Vaidya Field In Kampasagara Village,hitnala Hobli, Koppalataluk, Koppala Dist

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1690274
Estimated Value
₹1,143,632
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MUNIRABAD
Overview
Improvement To Ayacut Road By Providing Metalling From Hitnal-huligi Main Road To Sy.no 178 T.laksmi Parvathi W/o Suryaprasad Field And From Sy.no 174 Shankramma W/o Mallappa Field To Sy.no 182 Mohan Joshi Field And From Hitnal-huligi Main Road To Sy.no 199 Mahesha Vaidya Field In Kampasagara Village,hitnala Hobli, Koppalataluk, Koppala Dist Delivery/work location: Munirabad, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹28,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1690274 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹28,600
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , MUNIRABAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹28,600
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly