GTS-1690113 CLOSED WORKS

Improvement To Ayacut Road By Providing Metalling From 48 Pakkirappa Supply of Parasappa Guralapudi Field To Sy.no 183 Hanumavva W/o Mallappa Field In Agalakera Village, Hitnala Hobli, Koppalataluk, Koppala Dist

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1690113
Estimated Value
₹1,143,569
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MUNIRABAD
Overview
Improvement To Ayacut Road By Providing Metalling From 48 Pakkirappa Supply of Parasappa Guralapudi Field To Sy.no 183 Hanumavva W/o Mallappa Field In Agalakera Village, Hitnala Hobli, Koppalataluk, Koppala Dist Delivery/work location: Munirabad, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹28,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1690113 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹28,600
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , MUNIRABAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹28,600
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly