GTS-1690100 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Retaining Wall Around Mrf Shed And Processing Shed In Swm Site Of Cmc Ramanagara Harisandra

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1690100
Estimated Value
₹4,074,764
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Construction Of Retaining Wall Around Mrf Shed And Processing Shed In Swm Site Of Cmc Ramanagara Harisandra Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹101,870.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1690100 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹101,870
Document Cost ₹1,020 Submission Time 17:10:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:10:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹101,870
Tender Fee ₹1,020
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly