GTS-1689900 CLOSED WORKS

Providing Metaling To Ayacut Road From Sy No 158/c K.raja Supply of K.guruswamy, Sy No 166/e K.raja Supply of K.guruswamy, Sy No 183/7 A.r.drakshayini D/o E.ramalingappa To Sy No 177/1 Hanumanthamma W/o Late Yerriswamy Of Bisilahalli Village Of Ballari Taluk.

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1689900
Estimated Value
₹1,270,494
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MUNIRABAD
Overview
Providing Metaling To Ayacut Road From Sy No 158/c K.raja Supply of K.guruswamy, Sy No 166/e K.raja Supply of K.guruswamy, Sy No 183/7 A.r.drakshayini D/o E.ramalingappa To Sy No 177/1 Hanumanthamma W/o Late Yerriswamy Of Bisilahalli Village Of Ballari Taluk. Delivery/work location: Munirabad, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹31,800.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1689900 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹31,800
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , MUNIRABAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹31,800
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly