GTS-1689899 CLOSED WORKS

Providing Metaling To Ayacut Road From Sy No 131 Basavaraja Fields To Sy No 151 Yellappa Fields Of Yetthinabudihal Village Ballari Taluk.

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1689899
Estimated Value
₹1,185,512
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MUNIRABAD
Overview
Providing Metaling To Ayacut Road From Sy No 131 Basavaraja Fields To Sy No 151 Yellappa Fields Of Yetthinabudihal Village Ballari Taluk. Delivery/work location: Munirabad, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹29,700.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1689899 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹29,700
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , MUNIRABAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹29,700
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly