GTS-1689864 CLOSED WORKS

Construction Of Check Dam To Nala Near Hallada Basavanna Temple Sy.no.44/3 Lingappa Supply of Erappa Field Of Malkapur Village In Maski Tq.reserved For Cat-i

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1689864
Estimated Value
₹2,113,663
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MUNIRABAD
Overview
Construction Of Check Dam To Nala Near Hallada Basavanna Temple Sy.no.44/3 Lingappa Supply of Erappa Field Of Malkapur Village In Maski Tq.reserved For Cat-i Delivery/work location: Munirabad, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1689864 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,000
Document Cost ₹530 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , MUNIRABAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,000
Tender Fee ₹530
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly