GTS-1689863 CLOSED WORKS

Construction Of Bridge Cum Barrage To Nala Near Sy.no.49/2 Hucchappa Supply of Buddappa Field Of Turvihal Village In Sindhanur Tq.

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1689863
Estimated Value
₹2,537,074
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MUNIRABAD
Overview
Construction Of Bridge Cum Barrage To Nala Near Sy.no.49/2 Hucchappa Supply of Buddappa Field Of Turvihal Village In Sindhanur Tq. Delivery/work location: Munirabad, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,800.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1689863 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,800
Document Cost ₹640 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , MUNIRABAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,800
Tender Fee ₹640
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly