GTS-1689861 CLOSED WORKS

Protective Work To Nala At Sy No 9 Of Nagalapur Village Tq Raichur.reserved For Sc

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1689861
Estimated Value
₹846,803
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MUNIRABAD
Overview
Protective Work To Nala At Sy No 9 Of Nagalapur Village Tq Raichur.reserved For Sc Delivery/work location: Munirabad, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹10,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1689861 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹10,600
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , MUNIRABAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹10,600
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly