GTS-1689854 CLOSED WORKS

Construction Of A Pickup Weir Across The Nala Near Sy. No. 77,78 Of Basavanadurga Village Gangavathi Taluk, Koppal District

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1689854
Estimated Value
₹2,105,686
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MUNIRABAD
Overview
Construction Of A Pickup Weir Across The Nala Near Sy. No. 77,78 Of Basavanadurga Village Gangavathi Taluk, Koppal District Delivery/work location: Munirabad, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1689854 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹530 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , MUNIRABAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹530
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly