GTS-1689847 CLOSED WORKS

Improvement To Ayacut Road By Providing Metalling From Jagir Pannur - Mustur Main Road Sy.no.18/2 Savitramma Ko Mallikarjunayya Field In Jagir Pannur Village To Sy.no.24/1 Santamma W/o Dodda Hanumantha Field In Jagir Pannur Village In Manvi Tq.reserved For Sc

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1689847
Estimated Value
₹1,186,261
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MUNIRABAD
Overview
Improvement To Ayacut Road By Providing Metalling From Jagir Pannur - Mustur Main Road Sy.no.18/2 Savitramma Ko Mallikarjunayya Field In Jagir Pannur Village To Sy.no.24/1 Santamma W/o Dodda Hanumantha Field In Jagir Pannur Village In Manvi Tq.reserved For Sc Delivery/work location: Munirabad, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹14,900.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1689847 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹14,900
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , MUNIRABAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹14,900
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly