GTS-1689843 CLOSED WORKS

Improvement To Ayacut Road By Providing Metalling From Sy.no.24 Hanamanta Supply of Sirigeyya Field In Umali Pannur Village To Sy.no.33 Dyavamma W/o Sanna Eranna Fields In Umali Pannur Village In Raichur Tq.reserved For Cat-iia

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1689843
Estimated Value
₹1,352,891
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MUNIRABAD
Overview
Improvement To Ayacut Road By Providing Metalling From Sy.no.24 Hanamanta Supply of Sirigeyya Field In Umali Pannur Village To Sy.no.33 Dyavamma W/o Sanna Eranna Fields In Umali Pannur Village In Raichur Tq.reserved For Cat-iia Delivery/work location: Munirabad, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹17,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1689843 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹17,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , MUNIRABAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹17,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly