GTS-1688634 ACTIVE GOODS

Providing Service For Supply Of Food Items To Bengaluru North University Boys Hostel And Girls Hostel.

Bengaluru North University
ID GTS-1688634
Estimated Value
₹129,252
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOLAR
Overview
Providing Service For Supply Of Food Items To Bengaluru North University Boys Hostel And Girls Hostel. Delivery/work location: Kolar, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹162,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1688634 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹162,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:27
Timeline
Published
26 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
08 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:00:27
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bengaluru North University
Department ID
3360
KARNATAKA , KOLAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹162,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly