GTS-1688633 ACTIVE GOODS

The Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of Automatic Rescue Devices Ard Units And Anual Maintenance Contract For The Otis Lifts Of Mandya Institute Of Medical Sciences, Mandya

Medical Education Department
ID GTS-1688633
Estimated Value
₹2
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MANDYA
Overview
The Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of Automatic Rescue Devices Ard Units And Anual Maintenance Contract For The Otis Lifts Of Mandya Institute Of Medical Sciences, Mandya Delivery/work location: Mandya, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹87,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1688633 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹87,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
26 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Medical Education Department
Department ID
237
KARNATAKA , MANDYA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹87,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly