GTS-1688630 CLOSED WORKS

Roof Repair Work Of The Auction Hall At The Fishing Harbour Located In Koderi, Byndoor Taluk, Udupi District.

Infrastructure Development Ports And Inland Water Transport Department
ID GTS-1688630
Estimated Value
₹333,984
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
UDUPI
Overview
Roof Repair Work Of The Auction Hall At The Fishing Harbour Located In Koderi, Byndoor Taluk, Udupi District. Delivery/work location: Udupi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹8,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1688630 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹8,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
26 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Infrastructure Development Ports And Inland Water Transport Department
Department ID
2090
KARNATAKA , UDUPI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹8,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly