GTS-1688629 ACTIVE WORKS

Improvement Of 6th And 11th Cross Roads In Bettadasanpura Kali Block In Doddathoguru Tp Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1688629
Estimated Value
₹8,016,180
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Improvement Of 6th And 11th Cross Roads In Bettadasanpura Kali Block In Doddathoguru Tp Limits Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹80,161.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1688629 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹80,161
Document Cost ₹2,010 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
26 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹80,161
Tender Fee ₹2,010
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly