GTS-1688369 CLOSED GOODS

Supply Of Tab Torsemide 10 Mg Spiranolactone 25mg,tab Tranexamic Acid 500 Mg Mefenamic Acid 250 Mg,tab Cap Nifedipine Retard 10 Mg,tetracycline Eye Ointment Tube Of 5gm,syp Liquid Paraffin 1.25 Magnesium Hcl 3.75 Sodium Picosulphate Bott Of 200 Ml,tab Hydroxychloroquine 300 Mg,inj Phenytoin Sodium 50mgml,inj Diclofenac 75mg Thiocolchicoside 4mg 2ml,iucd T Cu 380a,tab Paracetamol 325mg Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 2.5mg Chlorpheniramine Meleate 2.0mg,tab Acebrophyllin 100 Mg And N Acetyl Cystein 600 Mg,ethamsylate 500 Mg Tab,tab Acenocoumarol 4 Mg,acenocoumarol 1 Mg Tab Quantity: 20962

Indian Army
ID GTS-1688369
Estimated Value
₹40,826
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BELGAUM
Overview
Supply Of Tab Torsemide 10 Mg Spiranolactone 25mg,tab Tranexamic Acid 500 Mg Mefenamic Acid 250 Mg,tab Cap Nifedipine Retard 10 Mg,tetracycline Eye Ointment Tube Of 5gm,syp Liquid Paraffin 1.25 Magnesium Hcl 3.75 Sodium Picosulphate Bott Of 200 Ml,tab Hydroxychloroquine 300 Mg,inj Phenytoin Sodium 50mgml,inj Diclofenac 75mg Thiocolchicoside 4mg 2ml,iucd T Cu 380a,tab Paracetamol 325mg Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 2.5mg Chlorpheniramine Meleate 2.0mg,tab Acebrophyllin 100 Mg And N Acetyl Cystein 600 Mg,ethamsylate 500 Mg Tab,tab Acenocoumarol 4 Mg,acenocoumarol 1 Mg Tab Quantity: 20962 Delivery/work location: Belgaum, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1688369 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
26 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Army
Department ID
21
KARNATAKA , BELGAUM
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly