GTS-1688306 CLOSED GOODS

Supply Of Tab Levocetrizine 10 Mg,tab Mesalamine 1 Gm,tab Misoprostol 200 Mcg,tab Natural Micronised Progesterone 200 Mg,tab Paracetamol 500 Mg Domperidone 20 Mg,tab Rosuvastatin 20 Mg,tab Serratiopeptidase 5 Mg,tab Sitagliptin 50 Mg,tab Tofacitinib Xr 11 Mg,tab Clopidogrel 75 Mg Aspirin 75 Mg,syp Multivitamin Multiminerals Bott Of 200 Ml,folic Acid 5 Mg Tab Quantity: 49435

Indian Army
ID GTS-1688306
Estimated Value
₹44,835
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BELGAUM
Overview
Supply Of Tab Levocetrizine 10 Mg,tab Mesalamine 1 Gm,tab Misoprostol 200 Mcg,tab Natural Micronised Progesterone 200 Mg,tab Paracetamol 500 Mg Domperidone 20 Mg,tab Rosuvastatin 20 Mg,tab Serratiopeptidase 5 Mg,tab Sitagliptin 50 Mg,tab Tofacitinib Xr 11 Mg,tab Clopidogrel 75 Mg Aspirin 75 Mg,syp Multivitamin Multiminerals Bott Of 200 Ml,folic Acid 5 Mg Tab Quantity: 49435 Delivery/work location: Belgaum, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1688306 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
26 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Army
Department ID
21
KARNATAKA , BELGAUM
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly