GTS-1688298 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Mrpl Tender No 3300012770 And Service Code 1060288 For Subscription Of Fortigate Firewall As Per Attached Rfp As Per Sow And Boq And In Gem Overall Total Lump Sum Rate To Be Quoted Considering 2 Each Including Gst Quantity: 1

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1688298
Estimated Value
₹362,968
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KATIPALA
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Mrpl Tender No 3300012770 And Service Code 1060288 For Subscription Of Fortigate Firewall As Per Attached Rfp As Per Sow And Boq And In Gem Overall Total Lump Sum Rate To Be Quoted Considering 2 Each Including Gst Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Katipala, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1688298 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
26 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , KATIPALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly