GTS-1688283 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Aprons,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Aprons Quantity: 13910

Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
ID GTS-1688283
Estimated Value
₹9,163
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Wrist Starp,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Aprons,supply Of Esd Safe Or Antistatic Aprons Quantity: 13910 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1688283 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
26 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
Department ID
74
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly