GTS-1688181 CLOSED GOODS

Supply Of Heparin Lock Flush Solution 100 Unitsml 10ml,inj Multivitamine Amp Of 2 Ml,inj Phenylephrine 100mg10ml,lactocalamine Lotion Bott Of 100 Ml,oint Povidone Iodine Tube 20 Gm,chlorhexidine Mouth Wash 0.12 Sugar And Alcohol Free Bottle Of 450-500 Ml In Amber Coloured Bottle,sodium Hypochlorite 5,mannitol 20 Inj Bottle Of 350 Ml Inj Quantity: 1349

Indian Army
ID GTS-1688181
Estimated Value
₹37,949
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BELGAUM
Overview
Supply Of Heparin Lock Flush Solution 100 Unitsml 10ml,inj Multivitamine Amp Of 2 Ml,inj Phenylephrine 100mg10ml,lactocalamine Lotion Bott Of 100 Ml,oint Povidone Iodine Tube 20 Gm,chlorhexidine Mouth Wash 0.12 Sugar And Alcohol Free Bottle Of 450-500 Ml In Amber Coloured Bottle,sodium Hypochlorite 5,mannitol 20 Inj Bottle Of 350 Ml Inj Quantity: 1349 Delivery/work location: Belgaum, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1688181 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
26 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Army
Department ID
21
KARNATAKA , BELGAUM
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly