GTS-1688152 CLOSED GOODS

Supply Of 8023103745 Drill Plate For Bh35-2 Hous Str Ret Side,8023103745 Drill Plate For Bh35-2 Hous Str Ret Side,8023103755 Drill Plate For Bh35-2 Hous Str Cap Side,8023103755 Drill Plate For Bh35-2 Hous Str Cap Side Quantity: 2

BEML Limited
ID GTS-1688152
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
KOLAR
Overview
Supply Of 8023103745 Drill Plate For Bh35-2 Hous Str Ret Side,8023103745 Drill Plate For Bh35-2 Hous Str Ret Side,8023103755 Drill Plate For Bh35-2 Hous Str Cap Side,8023103755 Drill Plate For Bh35-2 Hous Str Cap Side Quantity: 2 Delivery/work location: Kolar, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1688152 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 20:00:00
Timeline
Published
26 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
20:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
BEML Limited
Department ID
381
KARNATAKA , KOLAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly