GTS-1688125 CLOSED GOODS

Supply Of Inj Doxycycline 100mg,pantoprazole 40 Mg Domperidone Special Repair 30 Mg Cap,hydrocortisone Sodium Succininate 100 Mg Inj,vasopressin 20 Unitsml Inj 1ml Ampoule,lignocaine 100 Mg And Ethanol 28 Mgml Vv Spray Container Quantity: 13968

Indian Army
ID GTS-1688125
Estimated Value
₹42,887
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BELGAUM
Overview
Supply Of Inj Doxycycline 100mg,pantoprazole 40 Mg Domperidone Special Repair 30 Mg Cap,hydrocortisone Sodium Succininate 100 Mg Inj,vasopressin 20 Unitsml Inj 1ml Ampoule,lignocaine 100 Mg And Ethanol 28 Mgml Vv Spray Container Quantity: 13968 Delivery/work location: Belgaum, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1688125 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
26 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Army
Department ID
21
KARNATAKA , BELGAUM
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly