GTS-1688120 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Inj Tetanus Toxoid 5ml Ampule 1x1,iv Fluid 5 Dextrose 500ml 1x1,inj Anti D Immunoglobulin 1ml 1x1,sysmex Stromatolyser Bottle 1x500ml,sysmex Cell Pack 1x1,urine Pregnancy Kit 1x1,edta Tube,inj Atropine Sulphate0 6mg Perml 1ml 1x1,inj Phenytoin Sodium 2 Ml 1x1,syrup Amoxycillin 125mg,vitamin D3 Drops 1x1,tab Tranexamic Acid 500mg 1x1,syrup Cetirizine 60ml 1x1,absorbable Surgical Suture 45mm Reverse Cutting 1x1,ceftriaxone 1gm 1x1,tab Cefixime 200mg 1x1,paracetamol Infusion 100ml 1x1,tab Calcium Carbonate 500mg 1x1,tab Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1x1,tab Amoxycelline Pot Clavulunate5 625 1x1,tab Folic Acid 400mcg 1x1,multi Vitamin Drops 1x1,pediatric Nebalizer Mask 1x1,oral Rehydration Salt Powder 21gm 1x1,inj Valathamide Bromide Ampule 1x1,syrup Paracetamol 250 Mg 1x1,inj Iron Sucrose 5ml,lab Plane Tube 1x1,dengue Kits 1x1,paracetamol Drops 1x1,inj Magnesium Sulphate Ampule 1x1,tab Ranitidine 150mg 1x1,iv Fluid Metro 100ml 1x1,diclofenac Injection 3ml 25mg Per Ml 1x1,amoxycelline 500mg 1x1 Quantity: 95420

Health And Family Welfare Department
ID GTS-1688120
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
GANGAVATHI
Overview
Supply Of Inj Tetanus Toxoid 5ml Ampule 1x1,iv Fluid 5 Dextrose 500ml 1x1,inj Anti D Immunoglobulin 1ml 1x1,sysmex Stromatolyser Bottle 1x500ml,sysmex Cell Pack 1x1,urine Pregnancy Kit 1x1,edta Tube,inj Atropine Sulphate0 6mg Perml 1ml 1x1,inj Phenytoin Sodium 2 Ml 1x1,syrup Amoxycillin 125mg,vitamin D3 Drops 1x1,tab Tranexamic Acid 500mg 1x1,syrup Cetirizine 60ml 1x1,absorbable Surgical Suture 45mm Reverse Cutting 1x1,ceftriaxone 1gm 1x1,tab Cefixime 200mg 1x1,paracetamol Infusion 100ml 1x1,tab Calcium Carbonate 500mg 1x1,tab Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1x1,tab Amoxycelline Pot Clavulunate5 625 1x1,tab Folic Acid 400mcg 1x1,multi Vitamin Drops 1x1,pediatric Nebalizer Mask 1x1,oral Rehydration Salt Powder 21gm 1x1,inj Valathamide Bromide Ampule 1x1,syrup Paracetamol 250 Mg 1x1,inj Iron Sucrose 5ml,lab Plane Tube 1x1,dengue Kits 1x1,paracetamol Drops 1x1,inj Magnesium Sulphate Ampule 1x1,tab Ranitidine 150mg 1x1,iv Fluid Metro 100ml 1x1,diclofenac Injection 3ml 25mg Per Ml 1x1,amoxycelline 500mg 1x1 Quantity: 95420 Delivery/work location: Gangavathi, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1688120 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
26 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Department
Department ID
128
KARNATAKA , GANGAVATHI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly