GTS-1688001 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Polycarbonate Lathi (mha),polycarbonate Lathi (mha),polycarbonate Lathi (mha),polycarbonate Lathi (mha),polycarbonate Lathi (mha),polycarbonate Lathi (mha),polycarbonate Lathi (mha),polycarbonate Lathi (mha) Quantity: 4830

Central Reserve Police Force
ID GTS-1688001
Estimated Value
₹1,300,000
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
YELAHANKA
Overview
Supply Of Polycarbonate Lathi (mha),polycarbonate Lathi (mha),polycarbonate Lathi (mha),polycarbonate Lathi (mha),polycarbonate Lathi (mha),polycarbonate Lathi (mha),polycarbonate Lathi (mha),polycarbonate Lathi (mha) Quantity: 4830 Delivery/work location: Yelahanka, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1688001 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
26 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Central Reserve Police Force
Department ID
815
KARNATAKA , YELAHANKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly