GTS-1687489 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Internet Bandwidth And Replication Service - Internet Leased Line; Goverment Service Provider, Private Service Provider; Na; Na; 50 Quantity: 1

ITI Limited
ID GTS-1687489
Estimated Value
₹383,500
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Internet Bandwidth And Replication Service - Internet Leased Line; Goverment Service Provider, Private Service Provider; Na; Na; 50 Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1687489 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
26 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
ITI Limited
Department ID
404
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly