GTS-1687204 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Trilingual Name Board With Granite Slab,sign Board Maintenance For 36 Months Quantity: 2

Department Of Defence Production
ID GTS-1687204
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Trilingual Name Board With Granite Slab,sign Board Maintenance For 36 Months Quantity: 2 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹24,532.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1687204 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹24,532
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
26 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Defence Production
Department ID
39
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹24,532
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly