GTS-1686894 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Irrigation Facilities Through Borewell To The Land Of Sampaje Aladka Vijayakumar A R Bin Ramu In Sullia Taluk Of Dakshina Kannada District.

Minor Irrigation Department
ID GTS-1686894
Estimated Value
₹354,052
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MANGALORE
Overview
Providing Irrigation Facilities Through Borewell To The Land Of Sampaje Aladka Vijayakumar A R Bin Ramu In Sullia Taluk Of Dakshina Kannada District. Delivery/work location: Mangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹9,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1686894 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹9,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
26 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Minor Irrigation Department
Department ID
457
KARNATAKA , MANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹9,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly