GTS-1686714 CLOSED SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Engagement Of Service Contract Labour Quantity: 1

Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
ID GTS-1686714
Estimated Value
₹33,735,490
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Engagement Of Service Contract Labour Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹337,355.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1686714 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹337,355
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
26 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
Department ID
74
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹337,355
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly