GTS-1686699 CLOSED GOODS

Supply Of Spot Weld Jig End Blk Side Structure Lh,spot Weld Jig End Blk Side Structure Rh Quantity: 2

BEML Limited
ID GTS-1686699
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Spot Weld Jig End Blk Side Structure Lh,spot Weld Jig End Blk Side Structure Rh Quantity: 2 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹75,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1686699 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹75,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
26 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
BEML Limited
Department ID
381
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹75,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly