GTS-1686595 CLOSED GOODS

Supply Of 007407049635,007407049635,007407049635,007407049635,007407049635,007407049635,007407049635,007407049635,t007407091665,t007407091665,t007407091665,t007407091665,t007407091665,t007407091665,t007407091665,t007407091665,t007407091675,t007407091675,t007407091675,t007407091675,t007407091675,t007407091675,t007407091675,t007407091675,007407020625,007407020625,007407020625,007407020625,007407020625,007407020625,007407020625,007407020625,007407020635,007407020635,007407020635,007407020635,007407020635,007407020635,007407020635,007407020635,007410000325,007410000325,007410000325,007410000325,007410000325,007410000325,007410000325,007410000325,007408112705,007408112705,007408112705,007408112705,007408112705,007408112705,007408112705,007408112705,007410021065,007410021065,007410021065,007410021065,007410021065,007410021065,007410021065,007410021065 Quantity: 290

BEML Limited
ID GTS-1686595
Estimated Value
₹151,250
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MYSORE
Overview
Supply Of 007407049635,007407049635,007407049635,007407049635,007407049635,007407049635,007407049635,007407049635,t007407091665,t007407091665,t007407091665,t007407091665,t007407091665,t007407091665,t007407091665,t007407091665,t007407091675,t007407091675,t007407091675,t007407091675,t007407091675,t007407091675,t007407091675,t007407091675,007407020625,007407020625,007407020625,007407020625,007407020625,007407020625,007407020625,007407020625,007407020635,007407020635,007407020635,007407020635,007407020635,007407020635,007407020635,007407020635,007410000325,007410000325,007410000325,007410000325,007410000325,007410000325,007410000325,007410000325,007408112705,007408112705,007408112705,007408112705,007408112705,007408112705,007408112705,007408112705,007410021065,007410021065,007410021065,007410021065,007410021065,007410021065,007410021065,007410021065 Quantity: 290 Delivery/work location: Mysore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1686595 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
26 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
BEML Limited
Department ID
381
KARNATAKA , MYSORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly