GTS-1684961 ACTIVE WORKS

Improvements To Cc Lining For Kuntanakoppalu Minor Mallasandra Sub Minor Of Mutsandra Minor Coming Under D 72 Of Hlbc And Improvements To Road In Kuntanakoppalu Village And From Kajjiikalanakoppalu To Bheemanahalli Kallikoppalu Main Road

Cauvery Neeravari Nigam Limited
ID GTS-1684961
Estimated Value
₹41,842,302
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
NAGAMANGALA
Overview
Improvements To Cc Lining For Kuntanakoppalu Minor Mallasandra Sub Minor Of Mutsandra Minor Coming Under D 72 Of Hlbc And Improvements To Road In Kuntanakoppalu Village And From Kajjiikalanakoppalu To Bheemanahalli Kallikoppalu Main Road Delivery/work location: Nagamangala, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹6,277,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1684961 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹6,277,000
Document Cost ₹5,000 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
26 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Cauvery Neeravari Nigam Limited
Department ID
20
KARNATAKA , NAGAMANGALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹6,277,000
Tender Fee ₹5,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly