GTS-1684919 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Hiring Of Non Ac Sedan Or Non Ac Suv Vehicle For The Use Of Srdee Trd Mys In Good Working Condition For A Period Of 24 Months Quantity: 1

South Western Railway
ID GTS-1684919
Estimated Value
₹1,533,600
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MYSORE
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Hiring Of Non Ac Sedan Or Non Ac Suv Vehicle For The Use Of Srdee Trd Mys In Good Working Condition For A Period Of 24 Months Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Mysore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹30,670.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1684919 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹30,670
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 19:00:00
Timeline
Published
26 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
19:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
South Western Railway
Department ID
268
KARNATAKA , MYSORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹30,670
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly