GTS-1684821 CLOSED GOODS

Supply Of Tab Rosuvastatin 40 Mg,glucometer Cell Model - Cr2032,hmg 150 Iu Inj,ether Solvent,product Quantity: 9166

Indian Army
ID GTS-1684821
Estimated Value
₹44,340
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BELGAUM
Overview
Supply Of Tab Rosuvastatin 40 Mg,glucometer Cell Model - Cr2032,hmg 150 Iu Inj,ether Solvent,product Quantity: 9166 Delivery/work location: Belgaum, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1684821 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 19:00:00
Timeline
Published
26 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
19:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Army
Department ID
21
KARNATAKA , BELGAUM
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly