GTS-1684387 ACTIVE SERVICES

Corrigendum : Rfp For Proposal For Data Processing, Interpretation, And Integration Centre (dpiic) Establishment And Operation

Geological Survey Of India
ID GTS-1684387
Estimated Value
₹1,000,000,000
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Corrigendum : Rfp For Proposal For Data Processing, Interpretation, And Integration Centre (dpiic) Establishment And Operation Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Limited tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹19,802,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1684387 Tender Type Limited
Contract Type QCBS Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹19,802,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
05 Jun 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Geological Survey Of India
Department ID
360
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹19,802,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly