GTS-1683519 CLOSED SERVICES

Corrigendum : Underpass-1underpass At Maharani College Ayurveda College & Lulu Mall (reservation General Category)

Bengaluru Central City Corporation
ID GTS-1683519
Estimated Value
₹56,640,000
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Corrigendum : Underpass-1underpass At Maharani College Ayurveda College & Lulu Mall (reservation General Category) Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹1,000,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1683519 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹1,000,000
Document Cost ₹5,000 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
24 Jul 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bengaluru Central City Corporation
Department ID
838
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹1,000,000
Tender Fee ₹5,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly