GTS-1681447 ACTIVE WORKS

Corrigendum : Request For Proposal (rfp) - End To End Production, Testing And Delivery Of Avionic Packages For Sslv

Newspace India Limited
ID GTS-1681447
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
9 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Corrigendum : Request For Proposal (rfp) - End To End Production, Testing And Delivery Of Avionic Packages For Sslv Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Limited tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹43,200,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1681447 Tender Type Limited
Contract Type Buy Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹43,200,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:30:00
Timeline
Published
10 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
16 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
14:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Newspace India Limited
Department ID
671
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹43,200,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly