GTS-1681305 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of Design And Manufacturing Of Wing Skin Layup Tools, Top And Bottom (lh&rh) For Combat Aircraft,manufacturing Of Wing Skins-top & Bottom (lh&rh) For Combat Aircraft Quantity: 10

Aeronautical Development Agency
ID GTS-1681305
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of Design And Manufacturing Of Wing Skin Layup Tools, Top And Bottom (lh&rh) For Combat Aircraft,manufacturing Of Wing Skins-top & Bottom (lh&rh) For Combat Aircraft Quantity: 10 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹1,000,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1681305 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹1,000,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 19:00:00
Timeline
Published
11 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
19:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Aeronautical Development Agency
Department ID
963
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹1,000,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly