GTS-1681074 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of Entry And Mid Level Desktop Computer Quantity: 20

Department Of Defence Production
ID GTS-1681074
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of Entry And Mid Level Desktop Computer Quantity: 20 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹43,200.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1681074 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹43,200
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
12 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Defence Production
Department ID
39
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹43,200
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly