GTS-1679385 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Street Light Matirials For Belliganudu Gram Panchayath Varga-1 Scheme Channagiri Taluk Davanagere District

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1679385
Estimated Value
₹41
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHANNAGIRI
Overview
Supply Of Street Light Matirials For Belliganudu Gram Panchayath Varga-1 Scheme Channagiri Taluk Davanagere District Delivery/work location: Channagiri, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹5,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1679385 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹5,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
24 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
08 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , CHANNAGIRI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹5,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly