GTS-1679355 ACTIVE SERVICES

Disposal Of Fisheries Rights Of Hanumanalu Gowdana Tank, T Narasipura Taluku Mysuru District For 5 Years. It Has Water Spread Area 12 Ha. And Acchukattu 56.46 Ha. Reservation- General

Department Of Fisheries
ID GTS-1679355
Estimated Value
₹39,215
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Disposal Of Fisheries Rights Of Hanumanalu Gowdana Tank, T Narasipura Taluku Mysuru District For 5 Years. It Has Water Spread Area 12 Ha. And Acchukattu 56.46 Ha. Reservation- General Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹39,215.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1679355 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹39,215
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
24 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Fisheries
Department ID
464
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹39,215
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly