GTS-1679354 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Annual Services To Animal In Hassan Cc Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1679354
Estimated Value
₹4
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HASSAN
Overview
Providing Annual Services To Animal In Hassan Cc Limits Delivery/work location: Hassan, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹99,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1679354 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹99,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
24 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , HASSAN
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹99,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly