GTS-1679353 ACTIVE SERVICES

General Stall No Lnd-01, At Londa Bus Station Premises.(available From 16-01-2027) Area 120.66 Sqft, Mlf Rs 586, Emd Rs 1758.

North Western Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
ID GTS-1679353
Estimated Value
₹586
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
9 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BELAGAVI
Overview
General Stall No Lnd-01, At Londa Bus Station Premises.(available From 16-01-2027) Area 120.66 Sqft, Mlf Rs 586, Emd Rs 1758. Delivery/work location: Belagavi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹1,758.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1679353 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹1,758
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
24 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
North Western Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
Department ID
1948
KARNATAKA , BELAGAVI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹1,758
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly